Расписание матчей

ДАТА ВРЕМЯ ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЁТ
9-й тур
14 октября 2020 19:00 ЦД ЦДМВ 5:2 Протокол
12 октября 2020 19:00 МЖД ГВЦ 3:5 Протокол
08 октября 2020 19:00 ТЛ ВРК-1 2:3 Протокол Фото
08 октября 2020 19:00 ТС ЦДРП 15:0 Протокол Фото
05 октября 2020 19:00 ЦСС РЖД 2:1 Протокол
8-й тур
15 октября 2020 19:00 ГВЦ ВРК-1 0:15 Протокол Фото
13 октября 2020 19:00 РЖД ТС 0:11 Протокол
01 октября 2020 19:00 ЦДМВ ТЛ 0:5 Протокол
01 октября 2020 19:00 ЦД МЖД 2:0 Протокол
30 сентября 2020 19:00 ЦСС ЦДРП 1:3 Протокол Фото
7-й тур
24 сентября 2020 19:00 ТЛ ЦД 8:0 Протокол
24 сентября 2020 19:00 ТС ЦДМВ 8:1 Протокол
23 сентября 2020 19:00 ВРК-1 РЖД 8:1 Протокол Фото
23 сентября 2020 19:00 ЦДРП ГВЦ 2:3 Протокол Фото
21 сентября 2020 19:00 МЖД ЦСС 2:1 Протокол
6-й тур
17 сентября 2020 19:00 ТЛ МЖД 8:2 Протокол
17 сентября 2020 19:00 ТС ЦСС 5:1 Протокол
16 сентября 2020 19:00 ВРК-1 ЦД 5:2 Протокол Фото
16 сентября 2020 19:00 ЦДРП РЖД 3:1 Протокол Фото
14 сентября 2020 19:00 ГВЦ ЦДМВ 2:2 Протокол
5-й тур
10 сентября 2020 19:00 ЦСС ТЛ 1:4 Протокол
10 сентября 2020 19:00 РЖД ГВЦ 5:0 Протокол
09 сентября 2020 19:00 ЦДМВ ВРК-1 2:21 Протокол Фото
09 сентября 2020 19:00 ЦД ТС 2:7 Протокол Фото
07 сентября 2020 19:00 МЖД ЦДРП 3:2 Протокол
4-й тур
15 октября 2020 19:00 ТЛ ТС 0:2 Протокол Фото
03 сентября 2020 19:00 ТЛ ЦДРП 5:1 Протокол
02 сентября 2020 19:00 ЦСС ВРК-1 0:2 Протокол Фото
02 сентября 2020 19:00 ЦДМВ РЖД 2:1 Протокол Фото
01 сентября 2020 19:00 ЦД ГВЦ 3:1 Протокол
3-й тур
03 сентября 2020 19:00 МЖД ТС 1:3 Протокол
27 августа 2020 19:00 ВРК-1 МЖД 5:0 ТП Протокол
27 августа 2020 19:00 РЖД ЦД 1:7 Протокол Фото
25 августа 2020 19:00 ЦДРП ЦДМВ 2:3 Протокол
25 августа 2020 19:00 ГВЦ ЦСС 3:4 Протокол
2-й тур
22 октября 2020 19:00 ВРК-1 ТС 0:1 Протокол Фото
20 августа 2020 19:00 РЖД МЖД 3:3 Протокол
19 августа 2020 19:00 ЦДМВ ЦСС 3:2 Протокол
18 августа 2020 19:00 ЦДРП ЦД 1:5 Протокол Фото
18 августа 2020 19:00 ГВЦ ТЛ 1:9 Протокол Фото
1-й тур
12 марта 2020 19:00 ТС ГВЦ 16:0 Протокол
12 марта 2020 19:00 ТЛ РЖД 5:0 Протокол
11 марта 2020 19:00 ВРК-1 ЦДРП 16:0 Протокол Фото
11 марта 2020 19:00 ЦД ЦСС 2:2 Протокол Фото
10 марта 2020 19:00 МЖД ЦДМВ 8:2 Протокол
НПФ Благостояние

Турнирная таблица